Delasalle Corrales

Resultados

Juvenil Masculina
Pedro Velarde

Benjamín Mixto
Luis A. Samperio

Benjamín Mixto
Luis A. Samperio

Copa Cantabria Infantil Masculina
Pedro Velarde

Benjamín Mixto
Pedro Velarde

Benjamín Mixto
Pedro Velarde

2ª División Masculina
Pedro Velarde

Juvenil Femenina
Polideportivo Revilla de Camargo

Infantil Masculina
Luis A. Samperio

Cadete Femenina
Pedro Velarde

Cadete Femenina
Luis A. Samperio

Juvenil Masculina
Luis A. Samperio

Juvenil Femenina
Luis A. Samperio

Infantil Masculina
Pedro Velarde

2ª División Masculina
Luis A. Samperio

Cadete Femenina
Pedro Velarde

2ª División Masculina
Luis A. Samperio

Benjamín Mixto
Luis A. Samperio

Juvenil Masculina
Luis A. Samperio

Benjamín Mixto
Tomás de Teresa

Juvenil Femenina
Pedro Velarde

Cadete Femenina
Luis A. Samperio

2ª División Masculina
Pedro Velarde

Juvenil Masculina
Pedro Velarde

Juvenil Femenina
Luis A. Samperio

2ª División Masculina
Enrique Pérez Pachín

2ª División Masculina
Luis A. Samperio

Alevín Masculina
Luis A. Samperio

2ª División Masculina
Luis A. Samperio

2ª División Masculina
Puente San Miguel

2ª División Masculina
Luis A. Samperio

Infantil Femenina
Pedro Velarde

2ª División Masculina
Municipal Fernando Expósito

Infantil Femenina
Luis A. Samperio

2ª División Masculina
Luis A. Samperio

Alevín Masculina
Pedro Velarde

2ª División Masculina
Colindres nº 1

2ª División Masculina
Luis A. Samperio

2ª División Masculina
Luis A. Samperio

Cadete Femenina
CEIP Mateo Escagedo

Cadete Femenina
CEIP Mateo Escagedo

2ª División Masculina
IES Jose María de Pereda

Cadete Masculina
Pedro Velarde

2ª División Masculina
Luis A. Samperio

2ª División Masculina
Luis A. Samperio

2ª División Masculina
Polideportivo Gerardo Diego

2ª División Masculina
José Ramón Sánchez

2ª División Masculina
Luis A. Samperio

2ª División Masculina
Municipal Pachi Torre

2ª División Masculina
Luis A. Samperio

2ª División Masculina
Augusto González Linares

Infantil Femenina
Luis A. Samperio

2ª División Masculina
Luis A. Samperio

Infantil Femenina

2ª División Masculina
Pedro Velarde

Cadete Femenina
Luis A. Samperio

2ª División Masculina
Municipal La Cantábrica

2ª División Masculina
Luis A. Samperio

2ª División Masculina
María Blanchard

Cadete Masculina
Luis A. Samperio

Cadete Femenina
Pedro Velarde

2ª División Masculina
Pedro Velarde

Luis A. Samperio

Cadete Masculina
Luis A. Samperio

Cadete Femenina
Luis A. Samperio