HBC’74 Piscis Select

Primer entrenador Elena San José

Resultados

23 - 14
Infantil Femenina
Polideportivo Salesport

SALESIANOS - HBC'74 PISCIS SELECT

14 - 20
Infantil Femenina
Pedro Velarde

HBC'74 PISCIS SELECT - EM BM ASTILLERO

18 - 29
Infantil Femenina
Pedro Velarde

HBC'74 PISCIS SELECT - BATHCO EDM TORRELAVEGA

8 - 19
Infantil Femenina
Colindres nº 2

EM. BM. COLINDRES - HBC'74 PISCIS SELECT

4 - 24
Infantil Femenina
Pedro Velarde

HBC'74 PISCIS SELECT - EL PENDO CAMARGO PERSIANAS CRUZ

26 - 6
Infantil Femenina
Rafael Lombilla

SANCISA BALONMANO PUENTE VIESGO - HBC'74 PISCIS SELECT

17 - 15
Infantil Femenina
Pabellón Luis Urrutia

HBC'74 AGROBESAYA ARION - CLÍNICA DENTAL BM NOJA

6 - 24
Infantil Femenina
Polideportivo Salesport

DOSA - HBC'74 AGROBESAYA ARION

17 - 14
Infantil Femenina
Ángel Fernández

EM BM ASTILLERO - HBC'74 AGROBESAYA ARION

19 - 7
Infantil Femenina
Pedro Velarde

HBC'74 AGROBESAYA ARION - EMBM CASTRO URDIALES PROMESAS

31 - 13
Infantil Femenina
Juan de Herrera

PERSIANAS CRUZ CAMARGO - HBC'74 AGROBESAYA ARION

13 - 30
Infantil Femenina
Pedro Velarde

HBC'74 AGROBESAYA ARION - UNICAJA BANCO PEREDA

26 - 11
Infantil Femenina
Peru Zaballa

EMBM CASTRO URDIALES - HBC'74 AGROBESAYA ARION

21 - 10
Infantil Femenina
Pedro Velarde

HBC'74 AGROBESAYA ARION - BM CABEZON

18 - 8
Infantil Femenina
Rafael Lombilla

SANCISA BM PUENTE VIESGO - HBC'74 AGROBESAYA ARION

15 - 29
Infantil Femenina
Pedro Velarde

HBC'74 AGROBESAYA ARION - UNICAJA BANCO SINFÍN

21 - 1
Infantil Femenina
Polideportivo Salesport

CENTRO DE DANZA MANCINA SALESIANOS - HBC'74 AGROBESAYA ARION

14 - 22
Infantil Femenina
Pedro Velarde

HBC'74 AGROBESAYA ARION - BATHCO EDM TORRELAVEGA

30 - 7
Infantil Femenina
Pedro Velarde

HBC'74 AGROBESAYA ARION - DOSA

34 - 14
Infantil Femenina
Pedro Velarde

HBC'74 DESGUACES LA VERDE - HBC'74 AGROBESAYA ARION

18 - 15
Infantil Femenina
Pedro Velarde

HBC'74 AGROBESAYA ARION - EM BM ASTILLERO

7 - 8
Infantil Femenina
Centro Ocio Playa Dorada

CLÍNICA DENTAL BM NOJA - HBC'74 AGROBESAYA ARION

15 - 14
Infantil Femenina
Peru Zaballa

EMBM CASTRO URDIALES PROMESAS - HBC'74 AGROBESAYA ARION

11 - 27
Infantil Femenina
Pedro Velarde

HBC'74 AGROBESAYA ARION - PERSIANAS CRUZ CAMARGO

12 - 18
Infantil Femenina
Pedro Velarde

HBC'74 AGROBESAYA ARION - SANCISA BM PUENTE VIESGO

25 - 7
Infantil Femenina
IES Jose María de Pereda

UNICAJA BANCO PEREDA - HBC'74 AGROBESAYA ARION

3 - 23
Infantil Femenina
Pedro Velarde

HBC'74 AGROBESAYA ARION - EMBM CASTRO URDIALES

13 - 14
Infantil Femenina
Juan Mª Parés

BM CABEZON - HBC'74 AGROBESAYA ARION

17 - 13
Infantil Femenina
Interior de La Albericia

UNICAJA BANCO SINFÍN - HBC'74 AGROBESAYA ARION

7 - 27
Infantil Femenina
Pedro Velarde

HBC'74 AGROBESAYA ARION - SALESIANOS

23 - 12
Infantil Femenina
Enrique Pérez Pachín

BATHCO EDM TORRELAVEGA - HBC'74 AGROBESAYA ARION

9 - 29
Infantil Femenina
Pedro Velarde

HBC'74 AGROBESAYA ARION - HBC'74 DESGUACES LA VERDE

13 - 32
Infantil Femenina
Pedro Velarde

HBC'74 AGROBESAYA ARION - HBC'74 DESGUACES LA VERDE

26 - 23
Infantil Femenina
Polideportivo Salesport

DOSA - HBC'74 AGROBESAYA ARION

27 - 7
Infantil Femenina
Juan de Herrera

COMO COMO CAMARGO - HBC'74 AGROBESAYA ARION

13 - 33
Infantil Femenina
Pedro Velarde

HBC'74 AGROBESAYA ARION - SALESIANOS

23 - 6
Infantil Femenina
Pista Municipal Viérnoles

BATHCO EDM TORRELAVEGA - HBC'74 AGROBESAYA ARION

14 - 16
Infantil Femenina
Pista CEIP Agapito Cagiga

HBC'74 AGROBESAYA ARION - ADC PROYECTOS BM ASTILLERO

11 - 16
Infantil Femenina
Interior de La Albericia

LIBERBANK SINFÍN - HBC'74 AGROBESAYA ARION

29 - 11
Infantil Femenina
Peru Zaballa

EMBM CASTRO URDIALES - HBC'74 AGROBESAYA ARION

20 - 13
Infantil Femenina
Pedro Velarde

HBC'74 AGROBESAYA ARION - BALONMANO PUENTE VIESGO

18 - 13
Infantil Femenina
Pedro Velarde

HBC'74 AGROBESAYA ARION - BM CAMARGO

26 - 6
Infantil Femenina
IES Jose María de Pereda

LIBERBANK BM PEREDA - HBC'74 AGROBESAYA ARION