HBC’74 Dinacan 14

Primer entrenador Charly de la Torre

Primer entrenador Elena San José

Enfrentamientos

Resultados

2 - 2
Benjamín Mixto
Pedro Velarde

HBC'74 DINACAN 14 - BALONMANO SINFIN PROMESAS

2 - 2
Benjamín Mixto
Pedro Velarde

HBC'74 DINACAN 14 - EL PENDO CAMARGO RESTAURANTE CIUDAD BONITA

2 - 2
Benjamín Mixto
Juan de Herrera

CB CAMARGO SPORT AUTO - HBC'74 DINACAN 14

2 - 2
Benjamín Mixto
Interior de La Albericia

UNICAJA BANCO SINFÍN - HBC'74 DINACAN 13

2 - 2
Benjamín Mixto
Pedro Velarde

HBC'74 DINACAN 13 - CB SANTOÑA

2 - 2
Benjamín Mixto
Tomás de Teresa

CB SANTOÑA - HBC'74 DINACAN 13

2 - 2
Benjamín Mixto
Pedro Velarde

HBC'74 DINACAN 13 - BALONMANO PUENTE VIESGO PROMESAS

2 - 2
Benjamín Mixto
Pedro Velarde

HBC'74 DINACAN 2013 - EM. BM. COLINDRES NEGRO

2 - 2
Benjamín Mixto
Juan de Herrera

CB CAMARGO SPORT AUTO - HBC'74 DINACAN 13

2 - 2
Benjamín Mixto
Pedro Velarde

HBC'74 DINACAN 13 - BM. CAMARGO

2 - 2
Benjamín Mixto
Pedro Velarde

HBC'74 DINACAN 13 - EMBM CASTRO URDIALES

2 - 2
Benjamín Mixto
Pedro Velarde

HBC'74 DINACAN 2013 - SALESIANOS

2 - 2
Benjamín Mixto
Polideportivo Salesport

BOSCOS - HBC'74 DINACAN 2013

4 - 4
Benjamín Mixto
Pedro Velarde

HBC'74 DINACAN 2013 - DOSA

4 - 4
Benjamín Mixto
Polideportivo Salesport

SALESPORT CLUB - HBC'74 DINACAN 2013

Cancelado
Benjamín Mixto
Luis A. Samperio

JOYERÍA GONZÁLEZ DELASALLE - HBC'74 DINACAN 11

2 - 2
Benjamín Mixto
Pedro Velarde

HBC'74 DINACAN 11 - JOYERÍA GONZÁLEZ DELASALLE

2 - 2
Benjamín Mixto
Pedro Velarde

HBC'74 DINACAN 11 - BM. VALLEBUELNA

2 - 2
Benjamín Mixto
Luis A. Samperio

BM. VALLEBUELNA - HBC'74 DINACAN 11

2 - 2
Benjamín Mixto
Pedro Velarde

HBC'74 DINACAN 11 - BM. CABEZON

2 - 2
Benjamín Mixto
Juan Mª Parés

BM. CABEZON - HBC'74 DINACAN 11

2 - 2
Benjamín Mixto
Pedro Velarde

HBC'74 DINACAN 11 - BM. PUENTE VIESGO

2 - 2
Benjamín Mixto
Municipal de Castañeda

PUENTE VIESGO PROMESAS - HBC'74 DINACAN 11

2 - 2
Benjamín Mixto
Ángel Fernández

EM Bm. Astillero - HBC'74 El Peaje

2 - 2
Benjamín Mixto
Pedro Velarde

HBC'74 El Peaje - EM Bm Astillero

2 - 2
Benjamín Mixto
Polideportivo Salesport

Dosa - HBC'74 El Peaje

2 - 2
Benjamín Mixto
Pedro Velarde

HBC'74 El Peaje - Dosa

2 - 2
Benjamín Mixto
Pabellón Deportivo Numancia

Cisneros Pereda - HBC'74 El Peaje

2 - 2
Benjamín Mixto
Pedro Velarde

HBC'74 El Peaje - Cisneros Pereda

2 - 2
Benjamín Mixto
Pedro Velarde

HBC'74 El Peaje - A. Bahía Camargo

2 - 2
Benjamín Mixto
Juan de Herrera

A. Bahia Camargo - HBC'74 El Peaje

2 - 2
Benjamín Mixto
Municipal de Vargas

Bm. Puente Viesgo Promesas - HBC'74 El Peaje

2 - 2
Benjamín Mixto
Pedro Velarde

HBC'74 El Peaje - Bm. Puente Viesgo Promesas

2 - 2
Benjamín Mixto
Centro Ocio Playa Dorada

Bm. Noja - HBC'74 El Peaje

2 - 2
Benjamín Mixto
Tomás de Teresa

Bm. Noja - HBC'74 El Peaje

2 - 2
Benjamín Mixto
Luis A. Samperio

ACV Bm. Santoña - HBC'74 El Peaje

2 - 2
Benjamín Mixto
Tomás de Teresa

ACV Bm. Santoña - HBC'74 El Peaje

2 - 2
Benjamín Mixto
Pedro Velarde

HBC'74 El Peaje - EM Bm. Castro Urdiales

2 - 2
Benjamín Mixto
Peru Zaballa

EM. Bm. Colindres - HBC'74 El Peaje

2 - 2
Benjamín Mixto
Pedro Velarde

HBC'74 El Peaje - Alianza 2008 Cabezón

2 - 2
Benjamín Mixto
Juan Mª Parés

Alianza 2008 Cabezón - HBC'74 El Peaje

2 - 2
Benjamín Mixto
Pedro Velarde

HBC'74 El Peaje - EM. Bm. Astillero

2 - 2
Benjamín Mixto
Ángel Fernández

EM. Bm. Astillero - HBC'74 El Peaje

2 - 2
Benjamín Mixto
Ángel Fernández

HBC'74 El Peaje - Bm. Astillero

2 - 2
Benjamín Mixto
Pedro Velarde

HBC'74 - EM. BM. Colindres

2 - 2
Benjamín Mixto
Pedro Velarde

HBC'74 - EM. BM. Colindres 1

2 - 2
Benjamín Mixto
Pedro Velarde

HBC'74 - Bm. Santoña

2 - 2
Benjamín Mixto
Pedro Velarde

HBC'74 - Bm. Santoña 1

2 - 2
Benjamín Mixto
Peru Zaballa

EM. Bm. Castro Urdiales - HBC'74

2 - 2
Benjamín Mixto
Pedro Velarde

EM Bm. Castro Urdiales - HBC'74

2 - 2
Benjamín Mixto
Municipal de Vargas

Bm. Pte. Viesgo Promesas - HBC'74

2 - 2
Benjamín Mixto
Municipal de Vargas

HBC'74 - Bm. Puente Viesgo

2 - 2
Benjamín Mixto
Pedro Velarde

HBC'74 - Bm. Pte. Viesgo Promesas

2 - 2
Benjamín Mixto
Pedro Velarde

Bm. Puente Viesgo - HBC'74

2 - 2
Benjamín Mixto
Pedro Velarde

Sales Dosa - HBC'74

2 - 2
Benjamín Mixto
Pedro Velarde

HBC'74 - Salesianos

2 - 2
Benjamín Mixto
Polideportivo Salesport

Salesianos - HBC'74

21 - 2
Benjamín Mixto
Juan Mª Parés

Alianza 2008 Cabezón - HBC'74

2 - 2
Benjamín Mixto
Pedro Velarde

HBC'74 - Bm. Cabezón

2 - 2
Benjamín Mixto
Pedro Velarde

HBC'74 - Alianza 2008 Cabezón

2 - 2
Benjamín Mixto
Pedro Velarde

Bm. Cabezón - HBC'74

1 - 3
Benjamín Mixto
Pedro Velarde

EM. BM. Colindres 1 - HBC'74

3 - 1
Benjamín Mixto
Pedro Velarde

HBC'74 - EM. BM. Colindres

11:30
Benjamín Mixto
Colindres nº 2

HBC'74 - EM. BM. Colindres 1

11:00
Benjamín Mixto
Colindres nº 2

EM. BM. Colindres - HBC'74

2 - 2
Benjamín Mixto
Pedro Velarde

HBC'74 - Manuel Llano Promesas

2 - 2
Benjamín Mixto
Pedro Velarde

HBC'74 - Manuel Llano Pereda

2 - 2
Benjamín Mixto
CEIP Manuel LLano

HBC'74 - Manuel Llano Promesas

2 - 2
Benjamín Mixto
CEIP Manuel LLano

Manuel Llano Pereda - HBC'74

2 - 2
Benjamín Mixto
Pedro Velarde

HBC'74 - Salesianos

2 - 2
Benjamín Mixto
Pedro Velarde

HBC'74 - Cisneros

2 - 2
Benjamín Mixto
Pedro Velarde

HBC'74 - Cisneros Pereda

2 - 2
Benjamín Mixto
Pabellón Deportivo Numancia

HBC'74 - Cisneros

2 - 2
Benjamín Mixto
Pabellón Deportivo Numancia

Cisneros Pereda - HBC'74

2 - 2
Benjamín Mixto
Pedro Velarde

HBC'74 - EM. Bm. Astillero

2 - 2
Benjamín Mixto
Pedro Velarde

Bm. Astillero - HBC'74

09:45
Benjamín Mixto
Ángel Fernández

Em. Bm. Astillero - HBC'74

09:15
Benjamín Mixto
Ángel Fernández

Bm. Astillero - HBC'74